320 000 €
3556 €/m²
Property 60397 photo 1
Property 60397 photo 2
Property 60397 photo 3
Property 60397 photo 4
Property 60397 photo 5
Property 60397 photo 6
Property 60397 photo 7
Property 60397 photo 8
Property 60397 photo 9
Property 60397 photo 10
Property 60397 photo 11
Property 60397 photo 12
Property 60397 photo 13

Details

  • Floor: 4 floor
  • Year of construction: 2005
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 8300 m
  • Distance from airport: 38 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 90 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 bathrooms. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in the Peristeri area

For sale
270 000 € 7714 €/m²
  • Object Code 65359
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
307 600 € 6990 €/m²
  • Object Code 63014
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • Object Code 65354
  • Sq. Meters 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
380 000 € 3762 €/m²
  • Object Code 65793
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
300 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • Object Code 64940
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
290 000 € 3918 €/m²
  • Object Code 63032
  • Sq. Meters 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
420 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • Object Code 64689
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Object Code 66063
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 3368 €/m²
  • Object Code 63153
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
275 000 € 6111 €/m²
  • Object Code 65812
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter