Price on request
Property 61861 photo 1
Property 61861 photo 2
Property 61861 photo 3
Property 61861 photo 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 4
  • Year of construction: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: heating pump
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1300 m
  • Distance from airport: 64 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Satellite television
  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale under construction duplex of 97 sq.meters in Crete. The duplex is situated on 1st floor and loft. The 1st floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. The Loft consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower WC. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: air conditioning, heating. Building has an elevator.

There is the option to purchase at an additional cost:

For sale
489 900 € 4453 €/m²
  • Object Code 63665
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
411 000 € 4326 €/m²
  • Object Code 57115
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
350 000 € 3271 €/m²
  • Object Code 63325
  • Sq. Meters 107 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
655 015 € 4851 €/m²
  • Object Code 61860
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
383 548 € 4512 €/m²
  • Object Code 61863
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
655 015 € 4816 €/m²
  • Object Code 61962
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
439 966 € 4730 €/m²
  • Object Code 61895
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
355 000 € 3198 €/m²
  • Object Code 63324
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter