450 000 €
449 €/m²
Property 62407 photo 1
Property 62407 photo 2
Property 62407 photo 3
Property 62407 photo 4
Property 62407 photo 5
Property 62407 photo 6

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,8
  • Distance from sea: 900 m
  • Distance from airport: 92 km

Description

For sale land of 1002 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 800 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the mountain.

For sale
400 000 € 98 €/m²
  • Object Code 26772
  • Sq. Meters 4050 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
450 000 € 4 €/m²
  • Object Code 38248
  • Sq. Meters 100000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 43298
  • Sq. Meters 2600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 416 m
For sale
600 000 € 534 000 € 37 €/m²
  • Object Code 39581
  • Sq. Meters 14364 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m
For sale
390 000 € 20 €/m²
  • Object Code 36021
  • Sq. Meters 18865 m²
  • Distance from the beach 11000 m
For sale
427 000 € 241 €/m²
  • Object Code 36674
  • Sq. Meters 1770 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
500 000 € 200 €/m²
  • Object Code 50157
  • Sq. Meters 2500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
375 000 € 154 €/m²
  • Object Code 39514
  • Sq. Meters 2420 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
399 000 € 370 000 € 139 €/m²
  • Object Code 40012
  • Sq. Meters 2660 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4800 m
For sale
385 000 € 320 000 € 119 €/m²
  • Object Code 63428
  • Sq. Meters 2672 m²
  • Distance from the beach 360 m

Subscribe to our newsletter