Property 65078 photo 1
Property 65078 photo 2
Property 65078 photo 3
Property 65078 photo 4
Property 65078 photo 5
Property 65078 photo 6
Property 65078 photo 7
Property 65078 photo 8
Property 65078 photo 9
Property 65078 photo 10
Property 65078 photo 11
Property 65078 photo 12
Property 65078 photo 13
Property 65078 photo 14
Property 65078 photo 15
Property 65078 photo 16
Property 65078 photo 17
Property 65078 photo 18
Property 65078 photo 19
Property 65078 photo 20

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 1985
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Description

For sale apartment of 93 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has corner layout. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The property is of 75 sq.m. net.

It is located 1 min by foot by the closest metro station

For sale
215 000 € 3706 €/m²
  • Object Code 65295
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
225 000 € 3688 €/m²
  • Object Code 65296
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 2
Recommended For sale
172 000 € 4914 €/m²
  • Object Code 65331
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
Recommended For sale
280 000 € 1904 €/m²
  • Object Code 65398
  • Sq. Meters 147 m²
  • Rooms 5
Recommended For sale
190 000 € 2714 €/m²
  • Object Code 65433
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
260 000 € 2888 €/m²
  • Object Code 65434
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 3289 €/m²
  • Object Code 65565
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 4416 €/m²
  • Object Code 65758
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
225 000 € 3688 €/m²
  • Object Code 65759
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
227 000 € 3847 €/m²
  • Object Code 65760
  • Sq. Meters 59 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter