78 000 €
155 €/m²
Property 65261 photo 1
Property 65261 photo 2

Details

  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 64 km

Description

Plot for Sale – 500 sq.m. near the sea, wider Tympaki area

For sale: an excellent corner plot of 500 sq.m., within the town plan, buildable and legally compliant, located in a quiet and developing area in the wider Tympaki region. The plot is flat and allows for building up to 200 sq.m., suitable for the construction of one or more residences.

The property is situated only 500 meters from the sea and approximately 64 km from Heraklion International Airport, making it an ideal choice for private residence, holiday home, or investment / tourist development.

A very attractive opportunity in an area with strong potential.

For sale
75 000 € 79 €/m²
  • Object Code 42790
  • Sq. Meters 944 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5600 m
For sale
75 000 € 54 000 € 21 €/m²
  • Object Code 57077
  • Sq. Meters 2499 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
89 000 € 43 €/m²
  • Object Code 57727
  • Sq. Meters 2031 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7500 m
For sale
65 000 € 15 €/m²
  • Object Code 56832
  • Sq. Meters 4125 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
85 000 € 18 €/m²
  • Object Code 45716
  • Sq. Meters 4600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
75 000 € 11 €/m²
  • Object Code 34479
  • Sq. Meters 6350 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
75 000 € 126 €/m²
  • Object Code 42072
  • Sq. Meters 593 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1700 m
For sale
100 000 € 67 €/m²
  • Object Code 57162
  • Sq. Meters 1471 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
74 800 € 63 €/m²
  • Object Code 64677
  • Sq. Meters 1170 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5800 m
For sale
70 000 € 7 €/m²
  • Object Code 42792
  • Sq. Meters 9519 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5600 m

Subscribe to our newsletter