Property 65508 photo 1
Property 65508 photo 2
Property 65508 photo 3
Property 65508 photo 4
Property 65508 photo 5
Property 65508 photo 6
Property 65508 photo 7
Property 65508 photo 8
Property 65508 photo 9
Property 65508 photo 10
Property 65508 photo 11
Property 65508 photo 12
Property 65508 photo 13
Property 65508 photo 14
Property 65508 photo 15
Property 65508 photo 16

Details

  • Year of construction: 2008
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 18 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Access
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 70 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
85 000 € 3400 €/m²
  • Object Code 63377
  • Sq. Meters 25 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
105 000 € 4200 €/m²
  • Object Code 63397
  • Sq. Meters 25 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
130 000 € 2166 €/m²
  • Object Code 63488
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
145 000 € 2071 €/m²
  • Object Code 63524
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
123 000 € 3153 €/m²
  • Object Code 63548
  • Sq. Meters 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
Recommended For sale
97 000 € 3031 €/m²
  • Object Code 63751
  • Sq. Meters 32 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
105 000 € 3181 €/m²
  • Object Code 63909
  • Sq. Meters 33 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
95 000 € 2317 €/m²
  • Object Code 63986
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
144 000 € 2322 €/m²
  • Object Code 64420
  • Sq. Meters 62 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter