480 000 €
1371 €/m²
Property 65757 photo 1
Property 65757 photo 2
Property 65757 photo 3
Property 65757 photo 4
Property 65757 photo 5
Property 65757 photo 6
Property 65757 photo 7
Property 65757 photo 8
Property 65757 photo 9

Details

  • Year of construction: 2012
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Energy Class: B+
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 176 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Golden Visa

Description

For sale 3-storey house of 350 sq.meters in Peloponnese. The Semi-basement consists of living room. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain, of the forest. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

---------------------------------------------

🏡 Detached House 350 sq.m. with Garden & Mountain View

📍 Basic Information

Type: Villa / Detached House

Living Area: 350 sq.m.

Plot Size: 1,000 sq.m.

Floors: Basement, Ground Floor, 1st & 2nd Floor

Bedrooms: 4

Bathrooms: 3

Year of Construction: 2012

Energy Class: —

🏠 Layout & Interior Spaces

The residence extends over four levels and offers spacious, bright interiors designed with a modern architectural approach, combining comfort and elegance.

The functional layout includes:

a large living room in the basement, ideal for relaxation or entertainment

a ground floor with a living kitchen, one bedroom, one bathroom, and a storage room

three comfortable bedrooms on the first floor

two additional bathrooms serving the upper levels

an upper floor offering additional space for leisure, work, or relaxation

The interior features contemporary design and carefully selected materials, creating a refined and welcoming living environment.

🌿 Outdoor Areas & View

The property is set on a generous 2,500 sq.m. plot, offering:

a beautifully maintained garden with ample space for outdoor activities

large balconies with wooden pergolas providing natural shade

peaceful surroundings with open views of the natural landscape

The outdoor areas are ideal for relaxation, family living, or hosting guests in a serene environment.

🔧 Features & Equipment

🚗 Parking space

🛗 Elevator

🔥 Fireplace

📦 Storage room

The residence is equipped with essential modern amenities, ensuring comfort and practicality for everyday living.

📈 Investment Potential

The property combines:

a large private plot

modern construction

a peaceful location close to the sea (1,500 m.)

It is an excellent choice for a permanent residence, holiday home, or investment property, offering a unique balance of luxury, privacy, and natural beauty in

For sale
450 000 € 1046 €/m²
  • Object Code 31984
  • Sq. Meters 430 m²
  • Rooms 10
For sale
450 000 € 1285 €/m²
  • Object Code 60857
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
480 000 € 1066 €/m²
  • Object Code 61032
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Rooms 10
For sale
470 000 € 1734 €/m²
  • Object Code 61878
  • Sq. Meters 271 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
485 000 € 4801 €/m²
  • Object Code 64417
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
460 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 64438
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
440 000 € 2933 €/m²
  • Object Code 65445
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
435 000 € 1891 €/m²
  • Object Code 65548
  • Sq. Meters 230 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
480 000 € 2513 €/m²
  • Object Code 65706
  • Sq. Meters 191 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
470 000 € 2315 €/m²
  • Object Code 65714
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter