180 000 €
2022 €/m²
Property 66044 photo 1
Property 66044 photo 2
Property 66044 photo 3
Property 66044 photo 4
Property 66044 photo 5
Property 66044 photo 6
Property 66044 photo 7
Property 66044 photo 8
Property 66044 photo 9
Property 66044 photo 10
Property 66044 photo 11
Property 66044 photo 12
Property 66044 photo 13
Property 66044 photo 14

Details

  • Floor: 5
  • Year of construction: 2005
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Energy Class: D
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 11500 m
  • Distance from airport: 22 km

Services

  • Double glazing
  • Garage

Description

For sale apartment of 89 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building without elevator. Extras included with the property: garage.

-----------------------------------------------------------

For sale: 89 sq.m. apartment in Attiki Square, located on the 5th floor of a building constructed in 2005. The property features 2 comfortable bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and functional living spaces with a modern layout, ideal for private residence or investment.

The apartment includes:

  • Autonomous oil heating with central installation
  • Air conditioning
  • Solar water heater
  • Underground parking space of 12 sq.m.
  • Security door
  • Awnings
  • Aluminum window frames
  • Tiled floors

Energy Class: D

The property is ideally located just 11.5 km from the sea and 22 km from the airport, with easy access to public transportation, shops, and essential services. An excellent choice for families or investment in the heart of Athens.

For sale
220 000 € 2716 €/m²
  • Object Code 60192
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
175 000 € 3365 €/m²
  • Object Code 60289
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
185 000 € 2434 €/m²
  • Object Code 60318
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • Object Code 60320
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Object Code 60327
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
225 000 € 175 000 € 4069 €/m²
  • Object Code 60384
  • Sq. Meters 43 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 4716 €/m²
  • Object Code 60443
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
220 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 60552
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
195 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 60644
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • Object Code 60897
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter