For Sale - Flat 50 m² in the suburbs of Thessaloniki

Greece Thessaloniki Thessaloniki - Suburbs Thermaikos Peraia
150 000 €
3000 €/m²
Property 66055 photo 1
Property 66055 photo 2
Property 66055 photo 3
Property 66055 photo 4
Property 66055 photo 5
Property 66055 photo 6
Property 66055 photo 7
Property 66055 photo 8
Property 66055 photo 9
Property 66055 photo 10
Property 66055 photo 11
Property 66055 photo 12
Property 66055 photo 13
Property 66055 photo 14
Property 66055 photo 15
Property 66055 photo 16
Property 66055 photo 17

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 1980
  • Renovation year: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Energy Class: The issuance of the Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) is in process
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 50 m
  • Distance from airport: 11 km

Services

  • Access
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 50 sq.meters in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator.

For sale
145 000 € 1726 €/m²
  • Object Code 63701
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
140 000 € 1866 €/m²
  • Object Code 64127
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
183 000 € 1926 €/m²
  • Object Code 64682
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 65205
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 65206
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 65207
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
149 000 € 4515 €/m²
  • Object Code 65211
  • Sq. Meters 33 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
198 000 € 5076 €/m²
  • Object Code 65213
  • Sq. Meters 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
168 000 € 1768 €/m²
  • Object Code 65795
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter