150 000 €
3000 €/m²
Property 66055 photo 1
Property 66055 photo 2
Property 66055 photo 3
Property 66055 photo 4
Property 66055 photo 5
Property 66055 photo 6
Property 66055 photo 7
Property 66055 photo 8
Property 66055 photo 9
Property 66055 photo 10
Property 66055 photo 11
Property 66055 photo 12
Property 66055 photo 13
Property 66055 photo 14
Property 66055 photo 15
Property 66055 photo 16
Property 66055 photo 17

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 1980
  • Renovation year: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Energy Class: The issuance of the Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) is in process
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 50 m
  • Distance from airport: 11 km

Services

  • Access
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 50 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator.

For sale
195 000 € 3362 €/m²
  • Object Code 64275
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
166 000 € 3074 €/m²
  • Object Code 64276
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
144 000 € 2322 €/m²
  • Object Code 64420
  • Sq. Meters 62 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
139 000 € 1805 €/m²
  • Object Code 64425
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 2202 €/m²
  • Object Code 64447
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
167 000 € 3211 €/m²
  • Object Code 64468
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
210 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 64469
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
170 000 € 2881 €/m²
  • Object Code 64470
  • Sq. Meters 59 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 3448 €/m²
  • Object Code 64471
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
170 000 € 3148 €/m²
  • Object Code 64472
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter