For Sale - Flat 50 m² in the suburbs of Thessaloniki

Greece Thessaloniki Thessaloniki - Suburbs Thermaikos Peraia
155 000 €
3100 €/m²
Property 66057 photo 1
Property 66057 photo 2
Property 66057 photo 3
Property 66057 photo 4
Property 66057 photo 5
Property 66057 photo 6
Property 66057 photo 7
Property 66057 photo 8
Property 66057 photo 9
Property 66057 photo 10
Property 66057 photo 11
Property 66057 photo 12
Property 66057 photo 13
Property 66057 photo 14
Property 66057 photo 15
Property 66057 photo 16
Property 66057 photo 17
Property 66057 photo 18

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 1979
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Energy Class: The issuance of the Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) is in process
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 90 m
  • Distance from airport: 11 km

Services

  • Access
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 50 sq.meters in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has double-frontage layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

For sale
168 000 € 2896 €/m²
  • Object Code 63127
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
175 000 € 1215 €/m²
  • Object Code 63136
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
125 000 € 1524 €/m²
  • Object Code 63215
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
145 000 € 1726 €/m²
  • Object Code 63701
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
140 000 € 1866 €/m²
  • Object Code 64127
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
183 000 € 1926 €/m²
  • Object Code 64682
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 65205
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 65206
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 65207
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
149 000 € 4515 €/m²
  • Object Code 65211
  • Sq. Meters 33 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter