225 000 €
3125 €/m²
Property 66129 photo 1
Property 66129 photo 2
Property 66129 photo 3
Property 66129 photo 4
Property 66129 photo 5
Property 66129 photo 6
Property 66129 photo 7
Property 66129 photo 8
Property 66129 photo 9
Property 66129 photo 10
Property 66129 photo 11
Property 66129 photo 12
Property 66129 photo 13
Property 66129 photo 14

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 6
  • Year of construction: 1962
  • Renovation year: 2011
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Energy Class: E
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 450 m
  • Distance from airport: 16 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Access
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 72 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city. There are: air conditioning, heating. Building has an elevator.

For sale
185 000 € 2642 €/m²
  • Object Code 59246
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
182 000 € 1654 €/m²
  • Object Code 59340
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
275 000 € 4230 €/m²
  • Object Code 59413
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
315 000 € 2423 €/m²
  • Object Code 59875
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
185 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • Object Code 59881
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
185 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • Object Code 59884
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
182 000 € 1895 €/m²
  • Object Code 59890
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
299 000 € 2300 €/m²
  • Object Code 59899
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
309 000 € 2376 €/m²
  • Object Code 59963
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter