sold

For Sale - Maisonette 100 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra
Price on request
Property 878 photo 1

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 4: подвал 15 кв.м. 1 этаж: зал с кухней и санузел. 2 этаж: 3 спальные и ванная.
  • Other amenities: Общий бассейн, вся мебель, отопление
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 94 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Sea view
  • Swimming pool

Description

Offered for sale a maisonette of 100 sq.m on the peninsula of Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The basement of 15 sq.m consists of an open plan room. 1st floor consists of a living room with a kitchen and a bathroom. 2nd floor consists of 3 bedrooms and a bathroom.

For sale
450 000 € 2727 €/m²
  • Object Code 45168
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
950 000 € 6333 €/m²
  • Object Code 46903
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
860 000 € 5733 €/m²
  • Object Code 48594
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
450 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 48808
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
300 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 52537
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
280 000 € 2434 €/m²
  • Object Code 52949
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
210 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 53273
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
150 000 € 2678 €/m²
  • Object Code 53282
  • Sq. Meters 56 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • Object Code 54393
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
300 000 € 2727 €/m²
  • Object Code 54516
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter