sold
Price on request
Property 1021 photo 1
Property 1021 photo 2
Property 1021 photo 3
Property 1021 photo 4
Property 1021 photo 5
Property 1021 photo 6
Property 1021 photo 7
Property 1021 photo 8
Property 1021 photo 9
Property 1021 photo 10
Property 1021 photo 11
Property 1021 photo 12

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 9: 2 кухни, 2 столовые, 2 гостиные, кабинет, 6 спальных комнат, 3 ванные комнаты.
  • Other amenities: полное кондиционирование, солнечные панели для подогрева воды, индивидуальное отопление, спутниковое ТВ, дизайнерское освещение внутри и снаружи, интернет, телефон, сигнализация, барбекю.
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 16 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Sea view
  • Fireplace

Description

For sale 3-storey house of 250 sq.meters in Crete. The Semi-basement consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. The Ground floor consists of 2 living rooms, one kitchen, one bathroom. The 1st floor consists of 4 bedrooms, one bathroom. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
880 000 € 4631 €/m²
  • Object Code 11947
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
700 000 € 8536 €/m²
  • Object Code 16507
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 16747
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3700 m
For sale
590 000 € 1735 €/m²
  • Object Code 20450
  • Sq. Meters 340 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
540 000 € 1350 €/m²
  • Object Code 26503
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
700 000 € 2333 €/m²
  • Object Code 30258
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 500 000 € 3968 €/m²
  • Object Code 30592
  • Sq. Meters 378 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
210 000 € 2258 €/m²
  • Object Code 31230
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter