sold

For Sale - Villa 440 m² in Attica

Greece Attica Rest of Attica
Price on request
Property 1031 photo 1
Property 1031 photo 2
Property 1031 photo 3
Property 1031 photo 4
Property 1031 photo 5
Property 1031 photo 6
Property 1031 photo 7
Property 1031 photo 8
Property 1031 photo 9
Property 1031 photo 10
Property 1031 photo 11
Property 1031 photo 12
Property 1031 photo 13
Property 1031 photo 14
Property 1031 photo 15
Property 1031 photo 16
Property 1031 photo 17
Property 1031 photo 18
Property 1031 photo 19
Property 1031 photo 20
Property 1031 photo 21
Property 1031 photo 22
Property 1031 photo 23
Property 1031 photo 24
Property 1031 photo 25
Property 1031 photo 26
Property 1031 photo 27
  • Object Code 1031
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Land size 4000 m²
  • Region Attica
  • Location Rest of Attica (Attica)
  • Number of rooms 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2008
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Distance from sea: 50 m

For sale
2 700 000 € 6750 €/m²
  • Object Code 41912
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
480 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 42807
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
475 000 € 1593 €/m²
  • Object Code 44096
  • Sq. Meters 298 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
700 000 € 700 €/m²
  • Object Code 44131
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 290 m
For sale
2 200 000 € 2315 €/m²
  • Object Code 48925
  • Sq. Meters 950 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
1 450 000 € 2735 €/m²
  • Object Code 60523
  • Sq. Meters 530 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 500 000 € 2205 €/m²
  • Object Code 62096
  • Sq. Meters 680 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
1 550 000 € 4428 €/m²
  • Object Code 62163
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Rooms 7

Subscribe to our newsletter