250 000 €
5435 €/m²
Property 10397 photo 1
Property 10397 photo 2
Property 10397 photo 3
Property 10397 photo 4
Property 10397 photo 5
Property 10397 photo 6
Property 10397 photo 7
Property 10397 photo 8
Property 10397 photo 9
Property 10397 photo 10
Property 10397 photo 11

Details

  • Year of construction: 2015
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 30 km
  • Distance from airport: 9 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 46 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: a fireplace, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
210 000 € 2413 €/m²
  • Object Code 65367
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 3072 €/m²
  • Object Code 43948
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
330 000 € 2408 €/m²
  • Object Code 65120
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
230 000 € 4339 €/m²
  • Object Code 65790
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
350 000 € 3365 €/m²
  • Object Code 10356
  • Sq. Meters 104 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 5744 €/m²
  • Object Code 63912
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
230 000 € 4035 €/m²
  • Object Code 64124
  • Sq. Meters 57 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
350 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • Object Code 65100
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
210 000 € 4117 €/m²
  • Object Code 65599
  • Sq. Meters 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
365 000 € 5289 €/m²
  • Object Code 65767
  • Sq. Meters 69 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter