255 000 €
3072 €/m²
Property 43948 photo 1
Property 43948 photo 2
Property 43948 photo 3
Property 43948 photo 4
Property 43948 photo 5

Details

  • Year of construction: 2009
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 38 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 83 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in Lavrio area

For sale
270 000 € 5744 €/m²
  • Object Code 63912
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
300 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 11499
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 4736 €/m²
  • Object Code 22986
  • Sq. Meters 57 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
265 000 € 2880 €/m²
  • Object Code 57498
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
315 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 56980
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 3906 €/m²
  • Object Code 65080
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 2210 €/m²
  • Object Code 65273
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
235 000 € 2117 €/m²
  • Object Code 65371
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • Object Code 36572
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 3250 €/m²
  • Object Code 65180
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter