270 000 €
4737 €/m²
Property 22986 photo 1
Property 22986 photo 2
Property 22986 photo 3
Property 22986 photo 4
Property 22986 photo 5
Property 22986 photo 6
Property 22986 photo 7

Details

  • Year of construction: 1978
  • Renovation year: 2017
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 15 m
  • Distance from airport: 23 km

Services

  • Parking

Description

For sale apartment of 57 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain, of the forest. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The flat is located in Saronida area 

For sale
290 000 € 2636 €/m²
  • Object Code 43949
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
230 000 € 4035 €/m²
  • Object Code 64124
  • Sq. Meters 57 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
257 000 € 1917 €/m²
  • Object Code 13560
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
275 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • Object Code 66017
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
285 000 € 2544 €/m²
  • Object Code 65283
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • Object Code 36572
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 3072 €/m²
  • Object Code 43948
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Object Code 59593
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
285 000 € 1583 €/m²
  • Object Code 10489
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
235 000 € 2117 €/m²
  • Object Code 65371
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter