285 000 €
2545 €/m²
Property 65283 photo 1
Property 65283 photo 2
Property 65283 photo 3
Property 65283 photo 4
Property 65283 photo 5
Property 65283 photo 6
Property 65283 photo 7
Property 65283 photo 8
Property 65283 photo 9
Property 65283 photo 10
Property 65283 photo 11
Property 65283 photo 12
Property 65283 photo 13
Property 65283 photo 14
Property 65283 photo 15
Property 65283 photo 16
Property 65283 photo 17
Property 65283 photo 18
Property 65283 photo 19
Property 65283 photo 20
Property 65283 photo 21

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: heating pump
  • Energy Class: C
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance from airport: 18 km

Description

For sale apartment of 112 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

=====================================================================

🏢 Newly Built Apartment – Keratea

An excellent 112 sq.m. apartment, constructed in 2023, is offered for sale in a prime location in Keratea. The property is situated on the 2nd floor of a modern complex of 12 residences and is fully independent, featuring a private entrance, staircase and elevator serving all floors, with no participation in shared building expenses.

The apartment is through and bright, with balconies in all areas and mountain views, offering an ideal combination of comfort, privacy and modern living standards.

📐 Key Features

  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Floor: 2nd
  • Year of construction: 2023
  • Energy class: D
  • View: Mountain
  • Condition: Excellent
  • Through apartment
  • Full autonomy – no shared expenses

🛏 Layout

  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

🌡 Heating

  • Autonomous heating with individual installation
  • Heating medium: Electricity

🚗 Parking & Storage

  • Underground parking space
  • Storage room: 15 sq.m.

The property considering an ideal choice for family living or owner-occupation, combining modern construction, independence, functional spaces and a high level of comfort in a quiet residential environment.

For sale
270 000 € 4736 €/m²
  • Object Code 22986
  • Sq. Meters 57 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
255 000 € 3072 €/m²
  • Object Code 43948
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 4210 €/m²
  • Object Code 23915
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
235 000 € 2117 €/m²
  • Object Code 65371
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
330 000 € 2408 €/m²
  • Object Code 65120
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
350 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • Object Code 65100
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
350 000 € 3365 €/m²
  • Object Code 10356
  • Sq. Meters 104 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
280 000 € 5090 €/m²
  • Object Code 65794
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
230 000 € 4339 €/m²
  • Object Code 65790
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
255 000 € 3269 €/m²
  • Object Code 65017
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter