255 000 €
3269 €/m²
Property 65017 photo 1
Property 65017 photo 2
Property 65017 photo 3
Property 65017 photo 4
Property 65017 photo 5
Property 65017 photo 6
Property 65017 photo 7
Property 65017 photo 8
Property 65017 photo 9
Property 65017 photo 10

Details

  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: heating pump
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1100 m
  • Distance from airport: 21 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 78 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

-------------------------------------------

Luxury Flat 78 sq.m. with Sea & Mountain View – Porto Rafti

Description:

Luxury flat under construction for sale in Agia Marina, Porto Rafti. The ground floor (78 sq.m.) includes two bedrooms, living room, kitchen, and bathroom. Possibility of minor decoration changes upon request.

Property Features:

  • Total area: 78 sq.m. (ground floor)
  • Plot: 336 sq.m.
  • Year of construction: 2025
  • Energy Class: A+
  • View: Sea & Mountain
  • Corner property
  • 2 entrances
  • Garden & BBQ
  • Open parking
  • Security door
  • Solar water heater
  • Air conditioning
  • Independent heating with heat pump (electric)
  • Aluminum frames with screens
  • Floors: Parquet & Tile

Distances:

  • From the sea: 1,100 m
  • From Athens International Airport: 21 km
  • Completion in 6 months

Price: €255,000

For sale
230 000 € 4339 €/m²
  • Object Code 65790
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
320 000 € 4210 €/m²
  • Object Code 23915
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
315 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 56980
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
365 000 € 5289 €/m²
  • Object Code 65767
  • Sq. Meters 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
300 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 11499
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
285 000 € 2544 €/m²
  • Object Code 65283
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 5090 €/m²
  • Object Code 65794
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
265 000 € 2880 €/m²
  • Object Code 57498
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
210 000 € 4117 €/m²
  • Object Code 65599
  • Sq. Meters 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
285 000 € 1583 €/m²
  • Object Code 10489
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter