300 000 €
2400 €/m²
Property 11499 photo 1
Property 11499 photo 2
Property 11499 photo 3
Property 11499 photo 4
Property 11499 photo 5
Property 11499 photo 6
Property 11499 photo 7
Property 11499 photo 8
Property 11499 photo 9
Property 11499 photo 10
Property 11499 photo 11
Property 11499 photo 12
Property 11499 photo 13
Property 11499 photo 14
Property 11499 photo 15
Property 11499 photo 16

Details

  • Year of construction: 2011
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 5000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 2 km
  • Distance from airport: 14 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 125 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the mountain. There are: a fireplace, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

The apartment is situated in a 2000sq.m land plot; it is located in the settlement of Kitsi.

For sale
285 000 € 2544 €/m²
  • Object Code 65283
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 3906 €/m²
  • Object Code 65080
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • Object Code 10397
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 5090 €/m²
  • Object Code 65794
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
310 000 € 4189 €/m²
  • Object Code 65372
  • Sq. Meters 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • Object Code 66017
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Object Code 59593
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • Object Code 36572
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
365 000 € 5289 €/m²
  • Object Code 65767
  • Sq. Meters 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 3365 €/m²
  • Object Code 10356
  • Sq. Meters 104 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter