265 000 €
2880 €/m²
Property 57498 photo 1
Property 57498 photo 2
Property 57498 photo 3
Property 57498 photo 4
Property 57498 photo 5
Property 57498 photo 6

Details

  • Year of construction: 2024
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 38 km

Services

  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 92 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one shower WC, one WC. Flat has front layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building without elevator.

The apartment is located in Ilion area.

For sale
235 000 € 2117 €/m²
  • Object Code 65371
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 3269 €/m²
  • Object Code 65017
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Object Code 59593
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 2880 €/m²
  • Object Code 57498
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
250 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • Object Code 10397
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 3684 €/m²
  • Object Code 65143
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
230 000 € 4339 €/m²
  • Object Code 65790
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
275 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • Object Code 66017
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
310 000 € 4366 €/m²
  • Object Code 65316
  • Sq. Meters 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 3250 €/m²
  • Object Code 65180
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter