For Sale - Flat 76 m² in Attica

Greece Attica Rest of Attica Rafina
320 000 €
4211 €/m²
Property 23915 photo 1
Property 23915 photo 2
Property 23915 photo 3
Property 23915 photo 4
Property 23915 photo 5
Property 23915 photo 6
Property 23915 photo 7
Property 23915 photo 8
Property 23915 photo 9

Details

  • Year of construction: 2005
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 8 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 76 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city, of the mountain. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The flat is lcoated in Rafina area 

There is also offered for sale a flat of 34 sq.m in the  price of 95.000

For sale
257 000 € 1917 €/m²
  • Object Code 13560
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 4210 €/m²
  • Object Code 23915
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
285 000 € 1583 €/m²
  • Object Code 10489
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
270 000 € 5744 €/m²
  • Object Code 63912
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
285 000 € 2544 €/m²
  • Object Code 65283
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 5625 €/m²
  • Object Code 65318
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
330 000 € 2408 €/m²
  • Object Code 65120
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Object Code 59593
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • Object Code 66017
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 5090 €/m²
  • Object Code 65794
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter