For Sale - Flat 180 m² in Attica

Greece Attica Piraeus suburbs Perama
285 000 €
1583 €/m²
Property 10489 photo 1
Property 10489 photo 2
Property 10489 photo 3
Property 10489 photo 4
Property 10489 photo 5
Property 10489 photo 6
Property 10489 photo 7
Property 10489 photo 8
Property 10489 photo 9
Property 10489 photo 10
Property 10489 photo 11

Details

  • Year of construction: 1985
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 350 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Services

  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 180 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator.

For sale
290 000 € 2636 €/m²
  • Object Code 43949
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
300 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 11499
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
350 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • Object Code 65100
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
280 000 € 3684 €/m²
  • Object Code 65143
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
330 000 € 2408 €/m²
  • Object Code 65120
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
300 000 € 4225 €/m²
  • Object Code 65368
  • Sq. Meters 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 5090 €/m²
  • Object Code 65794
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
350 000 € 3365 €/m²
  • Object Code 10356
  • Sq. Meters 104 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
285 000 € 2544 €/m²
  • Object Code 65283
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter