290 000 €
2636 €/m²
Property 43949 photo 1
Property 43949 photo 2
Property 43949 photo 3
Property 43949 photo 4
Property 43949 photo 5

Details

  • Year of construction: 2009
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 38 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale apartment of 110 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: garage.

The apartment is located in Lavrio area

For sale
260 000 € 3250 €/m²
  • Object Code 65180
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 5625 €/m²
  • Object Code 65318
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Object Code 59593
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • Object Code 65100
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
300 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 11499
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
275 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • Object Code 66017
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 3187 €/m²
  • Object Code 59207
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 3269 €/m²
  • Object Code 65017
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
310 000 € 4366 €/m²
  • Object Code 65316
  • Sq. Meters 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
300 000 € 4225 €/m²
  • Object Code 65368
  • Sq. Meters 71 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter