255 000 €
3188 €/m²
Property 59207 photo 1
Property 59207 photo 2
Property 59207 photo 3
Property 59207 photo 4
Property 59207 photo 5
Property 59207 photo 6
Property 59207 photo 7
Property 59207 photo 8
Property 59207 photo 9
Property 59207 photo 10
Property 59207 photo 11
Property 59207 photo 12
Property 59207 photo 13
Property 59207 photo 14
Property 59207 photo 15
Property 59207 photo 16
Property 59207 photo 17

Details

  • Floor: Ground floor
  • Year of construction: 2004
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 21 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 80 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating, a barbecue area. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

The apartment is located in the Nea Makri area

For sale
275 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • Object Code 66017
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 2880 €/m²
  • Object Code 57498
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 4736 €/m²
  • Object Code 22986
  • Sq. Meters 57 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 3906 €/m²
  • Object Code 65080
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 4722 €/m²
  • Object Code 56981
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
285 000 € 2544 €/m²
  • Object Code 65283
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
330 000 € 2408 €/m²
  • Object Code 65120
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
350 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • Object Code 65100
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
300 000 € 5769 €/m²
  • Object Code 65576
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
365 000 € 5289 €/m²
  • Object Code 65767
  • Sq. Meters 69 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter