250 000 € 215 000 €
2688 €/m²
Property 59530 photo 1
Property 59530 photo 2
Property 59530 photo 3
Property 59530 photo 4
Property 59530 photo 5
Property 59530 photo 6
Property 59530 photo 7
Property 59530 photo 8
Property 59530 photo 9
Property 59530 photo 10
Property 59530 photo 11
Property 59530 photo 12
Property 59530 photo 13
Property 59530 photo 14
Property 59530 photo 15
Property 59530 photo 16
Property 59530 photo 17
Property 59530 photo 18

Details

  • Year of construction: 2009
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 90 km

Description

For sale apartment of 80 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the 7th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in the center of Agii Theodori

For sale
330 000 € 2408 €/m²
  • Object Code 65120
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 4736 €/m²
  • Object Code 22986
  • Sq. Meters 57 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
300 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 11499
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
210 000 € 2413 €/m²
  • Object Code 65367
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • Object Code 36572
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 5625 €/m²
  • Object Code 65318
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
310 000 € 4189 €/m²
  • Object Code 65372
  • Sq. Meters 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 4722 €/m²
  • Object Code 56981
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 3072 €/m²
  • Object Code 43948
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 2333 €/m²
  • Object Code 65401
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter