210 000 €
2333 €/m²
Property 65401 photo 1
Property 65401 photo 2
Property 65401 photo 3
Property 65401 photo 4
Property 65401 photo 5
Property 65401 photo 6
Property 65401 photo 7
Property 65401 photo 8
Property 65401 photo 9
Property 65401 photo 10
Property 65401 photo 11
Property 65401 photo 12
Property 65401 photo 13
Property 65401 photo 14
Property 65401 photo 15
Property 65401 photo 16
Property 65401 photo 17
Property 65401 photo 18
Property 65401 photo 19
Property 65401 photo 20
Property 65401 photo 21
Property 65401 photo 22
Property 65401 photo 23
Property 65401 photo 24
Property 65401 photo 25
Property 65401 photo 26
Property 65401 photo 27

Details

  • Year of construction: 1984
  • Renovation year: 2018
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Energy Class: C
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 122 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 90 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has corner layout. The property offers a view of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

------------------------------------------

🏡 Apartment 90 sq.m – Perachora, Loutraki

Highlights

  • Spacious and functional layout: 2 bedrooms, living room, kitchen, 1 full bathroom (with bathtub) and separate WC. At approx. 90 sq.m, it is generously sized for the area.
  • Heating & cooling: Fireplace integrated with radiators for autonomous central heating, plus air conditioning for summer.
  • Modern conveniences: Solar water heater, double glazing, window screens.
  • Extras: Storage room and private parking space.
  • Views & location: Mountain views and only 5 minutes by car from the sea, close to Loutraki promenade, thermal spas, Lake Vouliagmeni and Heraion of Perachora.

Features

  • Renovated in 2018

Investment Potential

  • Ideal for permanent residence, holiday home, or rental investment in a popular resort area

For sale
210 000 € 2413 €/m²
  • Object Code 65367
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
300 000 € 5769 €/m²
  • Object Code 65576
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 5744 €/m²
  • Object Code 63912
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 4736 €/m²
  • Object Code 22986
  • Sq. Meters 57 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
265 000 € 2880 €/m²
  • Object Code 57498
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
310 000 € 4366 €/m²
  • Object Code 65316
  • Sq. Meters 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
310 000 € 4189 €/m²
  • Object Code 65372
  • Sq. Meters 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
257 000 € 1917 €/m²
  • Object Code 13560
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
235 000 € 2117 €/m²
  • Object Code 65371
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter