257 000 €
1918 €/m²
Property 13560 photo 1
Property 13560 photo 2
Property 13560 photo 3
Property 13560 photo 4

Details

  • Year of construction: 2008
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 16 km

Services

  • Fireplace

Description

For sale apartment of 134 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain. There are: a fireplace, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: garden.

The apartment is situated in the region of Kalyvia Forikou.

For sale
255 000 € 3187 €/m²
  • Object Code 59207
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • Object Code 10397
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
230 000 € 4339 €/m²
  • Object Code 65790
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
300 000 € 4225 €/m²
  • Object Code 65368
  • Sq. Meters 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Object Code 59593
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 4035 €/m²
  • Object Code 64124
  • Sq. Meters 57 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
350 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • Object Code 65100
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
365 000 € 5289 €/m²
  • Object Code 65767
  • Sq. Meters 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 4117 €/m²
  • Object Code 65599
  • Sq. Meters 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
310 000 € 4189 €/m²
  • Object Code 65372
  • Sq. Meters 74 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter