315 000 €
5000 €/m²
Property 56980 photo 1
Property 56980 photo 2
Property 56980 photo 3
Property 56980 photo 4
Property 56980 photo 5
Property 56980 photo 6
Property 56980 photo 7
Property 56980 photo 8

Details

  • Floor: Ground floor
  • Year of construction: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 280 m
  • Distance from airport: 17 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Garage

Description

For sale apartment of 63 sq.meters in Attica. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has corner layout. There are: air conditioning, heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: garden, garage.

The apartment is located in Rafina area

For sale
260 000 € 3250 €/m²
  • Object Code 65180
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
330 000 € 2408 €/m²
  • Object Code 65120
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
310 000 € 4366 €/m²
  • Object Code 65316
  • Sq. Meters 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
257 000 € 1917 €/m²
  • Object Code 13560
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
365 000 € 5289 €/m²
  • Object Code 65767
  • Sq. Meters 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
460 000 € 1437 €/m²
  • Object Code 51169
  • Sq. Meters 320 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
280 000 € 5090 €/m²
  • Object Code 65794
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
285 000 € 2544 €/m²
  • Object Code 65283
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Object Code 59593
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
300 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 11499
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter