sold

For Sale - Flat 135 m² in Thessaloniki

Greece Thessaloniki Thessaloniki - Municipality
450 000 €
3333 €/m²
Property 1062 photo 1
Property 1062 photo 2
Property 1062 photo 3
Property 1062 photo 4
Property 1062 photo 5
Property 1062 photo 6
Property 1062 photo 7
Property 1062 photo 8
Property 1062 photo 9
Property 1062 photo 10
Property 1062 photo 11
Property 1062 photo 12
Property 1062 photo 13
Property 1062 photo 14
Property 1062 photo 15

Details

  • Floor: 6 floor
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 4: 3 спальные, зал с кухней, ванная с джакузи и душем
  • Other amenities: отопление на газе, кухонная мебель, шкафы, телефон, интернет
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Sea view
  • Elevator
  • Fireplace

Description

For sale apartment of 135 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 6th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has corner layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: a fireplace, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
450 000 € 4411 €/m²
  • Object Code 61424
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
375 000 € 5136 €/m²
  • Object Code 61611
  • Sq. Meters 73 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
430 000 € 5119 €/m²
  • Object Code 61615
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
590 000 € 5514 €/m²
  • Object Code 61616
  • Sq. Meters 107 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
450 000 € 5357 €/m²
  • Object Code 61618
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
470 000 € 5595 €/m²
  • Object Code 61620
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
650 000 € 6074 €/m²
  • Object Code 61621
  • Sq. Meters 107 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
370 000 € 6379 €/m²
  • Object Code 61622
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
515 000 € 6130 €/m²
  • Object Code 61657
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
585 000 € 5366 €/m²
  • Object Code 62091
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter