sold

For Sale - Flat 70 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra
145 000 €
2071 €/m²
Property 1103 photo 1
Property 1103 photo 2
Property 1103 photo 3
Property 1103 photo 4
Property 1103 photo 5
Property 1103 photo 6

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 3: зал с кухней, 2 спальни, ванная
  • Other amenities: кондиционер, кухонная мебель, шкафы, необходим освежающий ремонт
  • Distance from sea: 20 m
  • Distance from airport: 94 km

For sale
170 000 € 2575 €/m²
  • Object Code 60649
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 1777 €/m²
  • Object Code 60910
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
140 000 € 1647 €/m²
  • Object Code 62425
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
165 000 € 2200 €/m²
  • Object Code 62625
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 62637
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
165 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • Object Code 63049
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
190 000 € 2375 €/m²
  • Object Code 63063
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
185 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • Object Code 63170
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
144 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 63435
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 3400 €/m²
  • Object Code 63454
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter