sold

For Sale - Flat 100 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Elani
110 000 € 100 000 €
1000 €/m²
Property 1104 photo 1
Property 1104 photo 2
Property 1104 photo 3
Property 1104 photo 4
Property 1104 photo 5
Property 1104 photo 6
Property 1104 photo 7
Property 1104 photo 8
Property 1104 photo 9
Property 1104 photo 10
Property 1104 photo 11
Property 1104 photo 12

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 4: зал с кухней, 3 спальни, ванная
  • Other amenities: отопление, кондиционеры, мебель
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 3 km
  • Distance from airport: 75 km

Services

  • Fireplace

Description

For sale apartment of 100 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has corner layout. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: garden.

For sale
160 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 62637
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
95 000 € 2714 €/m²
  • Object Code 62787
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
144 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 63435
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
135 000 € 3139 €/m²
  • Object Code 63594
  • Sq. Meters 43 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
120 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 63948
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
123 000 € 2673 €/m²
  • Object Code 64081
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
120 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 64132
  • Sq. Meters 32 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
160 000 € 2758 €/m²
  • Object Code 64243
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 2758 €/m²
  • Object Code 64244
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
125 000 € 3787 €/m²
  • Object Code 65394
  • Sq. Meters 33 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter