sold

For Sale - Maisonette 147 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Palaio Faliro
715 000 €
4864 €/m²
Property 11198 photo 1
Property 11198 photo 2
Property 11198 photo 3
Property 11198 photo 4
Property 11198 photo 5
Property 11198 photo 6
Property 11198 photo 7
Property 11198 photo 8
Property 11198 photo 9
Property 11198 photo 10

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 150 m
  • Distance from airport: 32 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale maisonette of 147 sq.meters in Athens . The maisonette has 2 levels. The 5th floor consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one bathroom, one shower WC. The 6th floor consists of living room with kitchen, living room, one shower WC. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: a fireplace. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: garage.

For sale
580 000 € 2109 €/m²
  • Object Code 11444
  • Sq. Meters 275 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
895 000 € 3729 €/m²
  • Object Code 14287
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1400 m
For sale
1 050 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • Object Code 14288
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 630 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 3267 €/m²
  • Object Code 19509
  • Sq. Meters 306 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
700 000 € 660 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 21536
  • Sq. Meters 275 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
730 000 € 2703 €/m²
  • Object Code 23110
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
600 000 € 2390 €/m²
  • Object Code 23310
  • Sq. Meters 251 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
650 000 € 2653 €/m²
  • Object Code 25420
  • Sq. Meters 245 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
650 000 € 2777 €/m²
  • Object Code 29965
  • Sq. Meters 234 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
760 000 € 2714 €/m²
  • Object Code 36925
  • Sq. Meters 280 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter