For Sale - Land 640 m² in Sithonia, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Sithonia Nikiti
Price on request
Property 11215 photo 1
Property 11215 photo 2
Property 11215 photo 3
Property 11215 photo 4
Property 11215 photo 5

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,4
  • Distance from sea: 250 m
  • Distance from airport: 67 km

Description

For sale land of 640 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 250 sq.meters.

For sale
80 000 € 12 €/m²
  • Object Code 21286
  • Sq. Meters 6250 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
2 800 000 € 444 €/m²
  • Object Code 21632
  • Sq. Meters 6300 m²
For sale
110 000 € 220 €/m²
  • Object Code 22070
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 596 m
For sale
540 000 € 83 €/m²
  • Object Code 22777
  • Sq. Meters 6500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
130 000 € 32 €/m²
  • Object Code 22889
  • Sq. Meters 4002 m²
  • Distance from the beach 820 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 200 €/m²
  • Object Code 22932
  • Sq. Meters 6000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
220 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 23113
  • Sq. Meters 4396 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m
For sale
130 000 € 91 €/m²
  • Object Code 23641
  • Sq. Meters 1417 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
89 000 € 79 000 € 58 €/m²
  • Object Code 23643
  • Sq. Meters 1346 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
65 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 23719
  • Sq. Meters 1300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 650 m

Subscribe to our newsletter