For Sale - Land 900 m² in Sithonia, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Sithonia Paralia Nikitis
2 000 000 €
2222 €/m²
Property 60079 photo 1
Property 60079 photo 2
Property 60079 photo 3
Property 60079 photo 4
Property 60079 photo 5

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,4
  • Distance from sea: 20 m
  • Distance from airport: 68 km

Description

For sale fenced land of 900 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. The plot qualifies for a construction permission. Building permission for 360 sq.meters. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea.

Location

Video

Similar realties

For sale
1 900 000 € 158 €/m²
  • Object Code 18043
  • Sq. Meters 12000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5 m
For sale
2 800 000 € 444 €/m²
  • Object Code 21632
  • Sq. Meters 6300 m²
For sale
2 200 000 € 61 €/m²
  • Object Code 28884
  • Sq. Meters 36000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 55 €/m²
  • Object Code 33771
  • Sq. Meters 45000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 86 €/m²
  • Object Code 35565
  • Sq. Meters 23000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 147 €/m²
  • Object Code 50392
  • Sq. Meters 17000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 213 €/m²
  • Object Code 56759
  • Sq. Meters 11688 m²
  • Distance from the beach 480 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 86 €/m²
  • Object Code 59632
  • Sq. Meters 23000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
2 300 000 € 121 €/m²
  • Object Code 59993
  • Sq. Meters 19000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • Object Code 60079
  • Sq. Meters 900 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20 m

Subscribe to our newsletter