sold

For Sale - Detached house 74 m² in Peloponnese

Greece Peloponnese Argolis
140 000 €
1892 €/m²
Property 1190 photo 1
Property 1190 photo 2
Property 1190 photo 3
Property 1190 photo 4
Property 1190 photo 5
Property 1190 photo 6
Property 1190 photo 7
Property 1190 photo 8
  • Object Code 1190
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Detached house
  • Sq. Meters 74 m²
  • Land size 600 m²
  • Region Peloponnese
  • Location Argolis (Peloponnese)
  • Number of rooms 2

Details

  • Beach: песок и мелкая галька
  • Number of rooms: 2: 2 спальни, салон - кухня, ванная, туалет, балконы
  • Distance from sea: 400 m

For sale
160 000 € 666 €/m²
  • Object Code 47120
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 25000 m
For sale
175 000 € 2058 €/m²
  • Object Code 61675
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
175 000 € 2058 €/m²
  • Object Code 61676
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
175 000 € 2058 €/m²
  • Object Code 61677
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
190 000 € 2878 €/m²
  • Object Code 61936
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
205 000 € 1553 €/m²
  • Object Code 63836
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
140 000 € 1647 €/m²
  • Object Code 64000
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
205 000 € 1281 €/m²
  • Object Code 65169
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
195 000 € 1772 €/m²
  • Object Code 65443
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
200 000 € 1428 €/m²
  • Object Code 65563
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter