sold

For Sale - Business 500 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center
Price on request
Property 1191 photo 1
Property 1191 photo 2
Property 1191 photo 3
Property 1191 photo 4
  • Object Code 1191
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Business
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Region Athens
  • Location Athens - Center (Attica)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Distance from sea: 5000 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Similar realties

Rent
from 650 € /per month 4 €/m²
  • Object Code 33300
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 2762 €/m²
  • Object Code 33327
  • Sq. Meters 362 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8500 m
Rent
from 700 € /per month 4 €/m²
  • Object Code 35155
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
127 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • Object Code 35181
  • Sq. Meters 127 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9500 m
For sale
97 000 € 4217 €/m²
  • Object Code 35485
  • Sq. Meters 23 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7400 m
Rent
from 10 000 € 16 €/m²
  • Object Code 35793
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
Rent
8 500 € from 7 000 € 21 €/m²
  • Object Code 37351
  • Sq. Meters 325 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
930 000 € 3049 €/m²
  • Object Code 39106
  • Sq. Meters 305 m²
  • Distance from the beach 16000 m
For sale
490 000 € 1794 €/m²
  • Object Code 40542
  • Sq. Meters 273 m²
  • Distance from the beach 230 m
For sale
300 000 € 714 €/m²
  • Object Code 40841
  • Sq. Meters 420 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter