sold

For Sale - Land 6681 m² in Kefalonia

Greece
Price on request
Property 12304 photo 1
Property 12304 photo 2
Property 12304 photo 3
Property 12304 photo 4
Property 12304 photo 5
Property 12304 photo 6
Property 12304 photo 7
Property 12304 photo 8
Property 12304 photo 9
Property 12304 photo 10
Property 12304 photo 11
Property 12304 photo 12
Property 12304 photo 13
Property 12304 photo 14
Property 12304 photo 15
  • Object Code 12304
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Land
  • Land size 6681 m²
  • Region isl. Kefalonia

Details

  • Distance from sea: 3600 m
  • Distance from airport: 2 km

Description

For sale Land 6681 sq.meters located in Lakithra area, in the south of Kefalonia.

This large plot of land is just a ten min drive from Argostoli as well as from several beaches.

The plot is surrounded by lush vegetation and offers a magnificent views to the mountain of Ainos and the green valleys surrounding it.

The plot is located close to central road and has access to water and electricitu connections.

Some orange trees grow on the plot of land currently.

The plote is available for building.

For sale
170 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 24142
  • Sq. Meters 6113 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2700 m
For sale
110 000 € 20 €/m²
  • Object Code 24180
  • Sq. Meters 5491 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
250 000 € 384 €/m²
  • Object Code 30773
  • Sq. Meters 650 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
120 000 € 114 €/m²
  • Object Code 39286
  • Sq. Meters 1050 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 36 €/m²
  • Object Code 50059
  • Sq. Meters 27200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 71 €/m²
  • Object Code 50062
  • Sq. Meters 14000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
500 000 € 160 €/m²
  • Object Code 50064
  • Sq. Meters 3110 m²
For sale
220 000 € 77 €/m²
  • Object Code 58393
  • Sq. Meters 2840 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
1 800 000 € 1 600 000 € 2182 €/m²
  • Object Code 60081
  • Sq. Meters 733 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15 m

Subscribe to our newsletter