sold

For Sale - Flat 69 m² in Peloponnese

Greece Peloponnese Argolis
120 000 €
1739 €/m²
Property 1238 photo 1
Property 1238 photo 2
Property 1238 photo 3
Property 1238 photo 4
Property 1238 photo 5
Property 1238 photo 6
Property 1238 photo 7
Property 1238 photo 8
Property 1238 photo 9
Property 1238 photo 10
Property 1238 photo 11
Property 1238 photo 12
Property 1238 photo 13
Property 1238 photo 14
Property 1238 photo 15
Property 1238 photo 16
Property 1238 photo 17
Property 1238 photo 18
Property 1238 photo 19
Property 1238 photo 20
  • Object Code 1238
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 69 m²
  • Region Peloponnese
  • Location Argolis (Peloponnese)
  • Number of rooms 2

Details

  • Year of construction: 2005
  • Beach: песок и мелкая галька
  • Number of rooms: 2: две спальни, салон с кухней, ванная и балконы
  • Other amenities: мебель, электроприборы, спутниковое тв, кондиционер, камин, автономное отопление
  • Distance from sea: 100 m

For sale
137 000 € 1473 €/m²
  • Object Code 63263
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
105 000 € 1458 €/m²
  • Object Code 63811
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
145 000 € 2132 €/m²
  • Object Code 63967
  • Sq. Meters 68 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 2388 €/m²
  • Object Code 64211
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 150 000 € 2083 €/m²
  • Object Code 64437
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 2622 €/m²
  • Object Code 64666
  • Sq. Meters 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65015
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
105 000 € 2100 €/m²
  • Object Code 65415
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
130 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • Object Code 65521
  • Sq. Meters 33 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
99 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65888
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter