For Sale - Detached house 285 m² in Sithonia, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Sithonia Nikiti
650 000 €
2281 €/m²
Property 12459 photo 1
Property 12459 photo 2
Property 12459 photo 3
Property 12459 photo 4
Property 12459 photo 5
Property 12459 photo 6
Property 12459 photo 7
Property 12459 photo 8
Property 12459 photo 9
Property 12459 photo 10
Property 12459 photo 11
Property 12459 photo 12
Property 12459 photo 13
Property 12459 photo 14
Property 12459 photo 15
Property 12459 photo 16
Property 12459 photo 17
Property 12459 photo 18
Property 12459 photo 19
Property 12459 photo 20
Property 12459 photo 21
Property 12459 photo 22
Property 12459 photo 23
Property 12459 photo 24

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2003
  • Number of rooms: 9
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 68 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Golden Visa

Description

For sale 3-storey house of 285 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki. The Semi-basement consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC. The Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
900 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 11397
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
700 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • Object Code 16412
  • Sq. Meters 305 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
900 000 € 9278 €/m²
  • Object Code 26674
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 9042 €/m²
  • Object Code 33345
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 4473 €/m²
  • Object Code 36116
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
700 000 € 3181 €/m²
  • Object Code 36304
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
800 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • Object Code 45061
  • Sq. Meters 360 m²
  • Distance from the beach 550 m
For sale
750 000 € 5769 €/m²
  • Object Code 45577
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 3823 €/m²
  • Object Code 47628
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
660 000 € 5238 €/m²
  • Object Code 63416
  • Sq. Meters 126 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter