sold

For Sale - Business 1080 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center
Price on request
Property 1257 photo 1
Property 1257 photo 2
Property 1257 photo 3
Property 1257 photo 4
Property 1257 photo 5
Property 1257 photo 6
Property 1257 photo 7
Property 1257 photo 8
  • Object Code 1257
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Business
  • Sq. Meters 1080 m²
  • Region Athens
  • Location Athens - Center (Attica)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 1977
  • Distance from sea: 2500 m
  • Distance from airport: 25 km

Rent
from 18 000 € 5 €/m²
  • Object Code 30877
  • Sq. Meters 3012 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
3 000 000 € 3797 €/m²
  • Object Code 31402
  • Sq. Meters 790 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
Rent
from 650 € /per month 4 €/m²
  • Object Code 33300
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 2762 €/m²
  • Object Code 33327
  • Sq. Meters 362 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8500 m
Rent
from 700 € /per month 4 €/m²
  • Object Code 35155
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
127 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • Object Code 35181
  • Sq. Meters 127 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9500 m
For sale
97 000 € 4217 €/m²
  • Object Code 35485
  • Sq. Meters 23 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7400 m
Rent
from 10 000 € 16 €/m²
  • Object Code 35793
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
930 000 € 3049 €/m²
  • Object Code 39106
  • Sq. Meters 305 m²
  • Distance from the beach 16000 m
For sale
490 000 € 1794 €/m²
  • Object Code 40542
  • Sq. Meters 273 m²
  • Distance from the beach 230 m

Subscribe to our newsletter