sold

For Sale - Detached house 115 m² in Sithonia, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Sithonia
250 000 €
2174 €/m²
Property 1275 photo 1
Property 1275 photo 2
Property 1275 photo 3
Property 1275 photo 4
Property 1275 photo 5
Property 1275 photo 6
Property 1275 photo 7
Property 1275 photo 8
Property 1275 photo 9
Property 1275 photo 10
Property 1275 photo 11

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 5: подвал: спальня, гостиная, ванная, 1 этаж: гостиная со столовой и кухней, санузел, 2 этаж: 2 спальни, ванная
  • Other amenities: мебель
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1200 m
  • Distance from airport: 90 km

Services

  • Sea view
  • Fireplace

Description

For sale 3-storey house of 115 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki. The Semi-basement consists of one bedroom, living room, one bathroom. The Ground floor consists of living room, one kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: a fireplace, awnings. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

For sale
300 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 13348
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
260 000 € 3768 €/m²
  • Object Code 25060
  • Sq. Meters 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 1842 €/m²
  • Object Code 29940
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
280 000 € 1783 €/m²
  • Object Code 29942
  • Sq. Meters 157 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
235 000 € 1631 €/m²
  • Object Code 44860
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
350 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • Object Code 47597
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
350 000 € 1476 €/m²
  • Object Code 50911
  • Sq. Meters 237 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
370 000 € 3700 €/m²
  • Object Code 54420
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter