sold

For Sale - Business 400 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center
Price on request
Property 1318 photo 1
Property 1318 photo 2
  • Object Code 1318
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Business
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Region Athens
  • Location Athens - Center (Attica)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Distance from airport: 25 km

Similar realties

Rent
from 450 € 6 €/m²
  • Object Code 44002
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2430 m
Rent
from 1 600 € 18 €/m²
  • Object Code 44497
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8500 m
Rent
from 500 € 4 €/m²
  • Object Code 44746
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m
Investment For sale
75 000 € 1704 €/m²
  • Object Code 45756
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9500 m
For sale
285 000 € 1748 €/m²
  • Object Code 45891
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
1 330 000 € 2955 €/m²
  • Object Code 46935
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
650 000 € 1846 €/m²
  • Object Code 48583
  • Sq. Meters 352 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
80 000 € 1333 €/m²
  • Object Code 48586
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
70 000 € 1093 €/m²
  • Object Code 49317
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter