sold

For Sale - Maisonette 120 m² in Sithonia, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Sithonia
Price on request
Property 1328 photo 1
Property 1328 photo 2
Property 1328 photo 3
Property 1328 photo 4
Property 1328 photo 5
Property 1328 photo 6
Property 1328 photo 7
Property 1328 photo 8
Property 1328 photo 9
Property 1328 photo 10
Property 1328 photo 11
Property 1328 photo 12
Property 1328 photo 13
Property 1328 photo 14
Property 1328 photo 15
Property 1328 photo 16
Property 1328 photo 17
Property 1328 photo 18
Property 1328 photo 19
Property 1328 photo 20

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Other amenities: дом полностью меблированный, кондиционеры, сигнализация, ухоженный газон, бассейн
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 150 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 10 km
  • Distance from airport: 92 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Fireplace

Description

For sale maisonette of 120 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki . The maisonette has 3 levels. The Semi-basement consists of 2 living rooms, one shower WC. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one shower WC. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
300 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • Object Code 63449
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 2439 €/m²
  • Object Code 63514
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 1833 €/m²
  • Object Code 63566
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
400 000 € 3703 €/m²
  • Object Code 63598
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
250 000 € 3125 €/m²
  • Object Code 63636
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • Object Code 63972
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 3231 €/m²
  • Object Code 64006
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter