sold

For Sale - Maisonette 90 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center
420 000 €
4667 €/m²
Property 1329 photo 1
Property 1329 photo 2
Property 1329 photo 3
Property 1329 photo 4
Property 1329 photo 5
Property 1329 photo 6
Property 1329 photo 7
Property 1329 photo 8
Property 1329 photo 9
Property 1329 photo 10
Property 1329 photo 11
Property 1329 photo 12
Property 1329 photo 13
Property 1329 photo 14
Property 1329 photo 15
Property 1329 photo 16
Property 1329 photo 17
Property 1329 photo 18
Property 1329 photo 19
Property 1329 photo 20
  • Object Code 1329
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Maisonette
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Region Athens
  • Location Athens - Center (Attica)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 3: 2 спальни , салон с кухней, ванная, туалет
  • Other amenities: общий бассейн, сад, климат - контроль, горячая вода через бойлер круглосуточно
  • Distance from sea: 150 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

For sale
560 000 € 3589 €/m²
  • Object Code 57178
  • Sq. Meters 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
520 000 € 2872 €/m²
  • Object Code 57304
  • Sq. Meters 181 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
625 000 € 5208 €/m²
  • Object Code 57981
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
620 000 € 5254 €/m²
  • Object Code 57982
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
590 000 € 5130 €/m²
  • Object Code 58910
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
590 000 € 4469 €/m²
  • Object Code 58915
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
620 000 € 6078 €/m²
  • Object Code 59294
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
535 000 € 4083 €/m²
  • Object Code 60110
  • Sq. Meters 131 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
480 000 € 2758 €/m²
  • Object Code 61447
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
465 000 € 2162 €/m²
  • Object Code 61585
  • Sq. Meters 215 m²
  • Rooms 6

Subscribe to our newsletter