For Rent - Business 89 m² in Attica

Greece Attica Athens - East Koropi
Price on request
Property 13308 photo 1
Property 13308 photo 2
Property 13308 photo 3
Property 13308 photo 4
Property 13308 photo 5
Property 13308 photo 6

Details

  • Year of construction: 1985
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Description

This property that is intended for commercial use is located in the town of Koropi in East Attica. The living area is separated from the industrial, town borders with the coastal area of Agia Marina. The city has all the necessary infrastructure, the metro, suburban railway, nearby the national highway Attiki Odos, the main transport artery of Attica, as well as the airport in Spata. The area is in great demand for permanent residence after the construction of large projects in this neighborhood.

The property can be used as a cafe, bar, fast food restaurant etc.

Similar realties

Investment For sale
1 150 000 € 1 000 000 € 1291 €/m²
  • Object Code 7501
  • Sq. Meters 774 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
Investment For sale
370 000 € 1370 €/m²
  • Object Code 7502
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Distance from the beach 11000 m
Investment For sale
600 000 € 500 000 € 454 €/m²
  • Object Code 10964
  • Sq. Meters 1100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 17000 m
Rent
Price on request
  • Object Code 13025
  • Sq. Meters 330 m²
  • Distance from the beach 11000 m
Rent
Price on request
  • Object Code 13084
  • Sq. Meters 20 m²
  • Rooms 1
Investment For sale
1 020 000 € 785 €/m²
  • Object Code 14182
  • Sq. Meters 1298 m²
  • Distance from the beach 25000 m
For sale
5 000 000 € 5882 €/m²
  • Object Code 16580
  • Sq. Meters 850 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
1 890 000 € 1890 €/m²
  • Object Code 22350
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 2586 €/m²
  • Object Code 27966
  • Sq. Meters 580 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
100 000 € 1923 €/m²
  • Object Code 30373
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m

Subscribe to our newsletter