sold

For Sale - Flat 240 m² in Thessaloniki

Greece Thessaloniki Thessaloniki - Municipality
1 150 000 €
4792 €/m²
Property 1337 photo 1
Property 1337 photo 2
Property 1337 photo 3
Property 1337 photo 4
Property 1337 photo 5
Property 1337 photo 6
Property 1337 photo 7
Property 1337 photo 8
Property 1337 photo 9
Property 1337 photo 10
Property 1337 photo 11
Property 1337 photo 12
Property 1337 photo 13
Property 1337 photo 14
Property 1337 photo 15
Property 1337 photo 16
Property 1337 photo 17
Property 1337 photo 18
Property 1337 photo 19
Property 1337 photo 20
Property 1337 photo 21
Property 1337 photo 22
Property 1337 photo 23
Property 1337 photo 24
Property 1337 photo 25

Details

  • Floor: 7 floor
  • Number of rooms: 6: 2 гостиные, 4 спальни, кухня, 2 ванные (1 с душем), балкон
  • Other amenities: система отопления, кондиционеры, подведен природный газ, 2 кладовых помещения, деревянный пол-паркет в гостиных
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

For sale
1 700 000 € 2615 €/m²
  • Object Code 39580
  • Sq. Meters 650 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 200 000 € 8633 €/m²
  • Object Code 61679
  • Sq. Meters 139 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 200 000 € 8633 €/m²
  • Object Code 61680
  • Sq. Meters 139 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 350 000 € 9712 €/m²
  • Object Code 61681
  • Sq. Meters 139 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 350 000 € 9712 €/m²
  • Object Code 61682
  • Sq. Meters 139 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 200 000 € 11111 €/m²
  • Object Code 61684
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter