sold

For Sale - Maisonette 191 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center
395 000 €
2068 €/m²
Property 1341 photo 1
Property 1341 photo 2
Property 1341 photo 3
Property 1341 photo 4
Property 1341 photo 5
Property 1341 photo 6
Property 1341 photo 7
Property 1341 photo 8
Property 1341 photo 9
Property 1341 photo 10
Property 1341 photo 11
Property 1341 photo 12
Property 1341 photo 13
Property 1341 photo 14
Property 1341 photo 15
Property 1341 photo 16
Property 1341 photo 17
Property 1341 photo 18
Property 1341 photo 19
Property 1341 photo 20
  • Object Code 1341
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Maisonette
  • Sq. Meters 191 m²
  • Land size 265 m²
  • Region Athens
  • Location Athens - Center (Attica)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2007
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

For sale
580 000 € 2109 €/m²
  • Object Code 11444
  • Sq. Meters 275 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
520 000 € 3687 €/m²
  • Object Code 16909
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
340 000 € 2344 €/m²
  • Object Code 22434
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
380 000 € 2714 €/m²
  • Object Code 34583
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
400 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 41833
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
590 000 € 2681 €/m²
  • Object Code 50730
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
575 000 € 485 000 € 4041 €/m²
  • Object Code 54312
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
320 000 € 3478 €/m²
  • Object Code 54314
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 4705 €/m²
  • Object Code 54390
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
520 000 € 3586 €/m²
  • Object Code 55951
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter