sold

For Sale - Flat 220 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center
950 000 €
4318 €/m²
Property 1359 photo 1
Property 1359 photo 2
Property 1359 photo 3
Property 1359 photo 4
Property 1359 photo 5
Property 1359 photo 6
Property 1359 photo 7
Property 1359 photo 8
Property 1359 photo 9
Property 1359 photo 10
Property 1359 photo 11
Property 1359 photo 12
Property 1359 photo 13
Property 1359 photo 14
Property 1359 photo 15
Property 1359 photo 16
Property 1359 photo 17
Property 1359 photo 18
Property 1359 photo 19
Property 1359 photo 20
  • Object Code 1359
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Region Athens
  • Location Athens - Center (Attica)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Year of construction: 1981
  • Number of rooms: 4: 4 спальни, кухня, 2 ванные, гостиная с камином, кабинет, балконы по периметру
  • Other amenities: спутниковое тв, интернет, a/c, барбекю, солнечные батареи горячей воды, камин, сигнализация
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

For sale
1 100 000 € 6470 €/m²
  • Object Code 8164
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
800 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • Object Code 34147
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
800 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 36714
  • Sq. Meters 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
800 000 € 6896 €/m²
  • Object Code 36956
  • Sq. Meters 116 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 155 000 € 5775 €/m²
  • Object Code 38656
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 260 000 € 6300 €/m²
  • Object Code 38662
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
960 000 € 7007 €/m²
  • Object Code 50743
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 100 000 € 418 €/m²
  • Object Code 51896
  • Sq. Meters 2630 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
800 000 € 1975 €/m²
  • Object Code 52316
  • Sq. Meters 405 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter